Genealogie der Familie Leininger

Johann NiedererAge: 74 years17511826

Name
Johann Niederer

Johann Niederer

Name
Johann Niederer
Birth August 14, 1751 22 32

Note: H2/282
MarriageMaria Salome LutzView this family
February 22, 1778 (Age 26 years)
Note: H2/90
Birth of a son
#1
NN Niederer
March 9, 1779 (Age 27 years)
Note: H3/61
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Baptist Niederer
March 9, 1780 (Age 28 years)
Note: H3/64
Birth of a son
#3
Hans Jakob Niederer
July 6, 1781 (Age 29 years)
Note: H3/68
Birth of a son
#4
Josef Niederer
August 24, 1782 (Age 31 years)
Note: H3/72
Birth of a son
#5
Andreas Niederer
November 30, 1783 (Age 32 years)
Note: H3/77
Birth of a son
#6
Johann Georg Niederer
January 15, 1785 (Age 33 years)
Note: H3/85, H4/264
Birth of a son
#7
Sebastian Niederer
January 12, 1786 (Age 34 years)
Note: H3/94, H4/267
Occupation
Fischer
1786 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a son
#8
Johann Jakob Niederer
February 25, 1787 (Age 35 years)
Note: H3/100, H4/273
Birth of a daughter
#9
Maria Anna Niederer
August 4, 1789 (Age 37 years)
Note: H3/113, H4/280
Occupation
Hauptmann
1789 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a son
#10
Johann Jakob Niederer
May 17, 1791 (Age 39 years)
Note: H3/123, H4/286
Birth of a son
#11
Johann Jakob Vinzenz Niederer
October 27, 1792 (Age 41 years)
Note: G1/1
Marriage of a childJosef NiedererMaria Josefa NägeleView this family
November 24, 1806 (Age 55 years)
Note: H3/161
Death of a wifeMaria Salome Lutz
June 5, 1814 (Age 62 years)
Note: G1/18; 65 J. verh., Fischerin
MarriageMaria Theresia LutzView this family
April 24, 1815 (Age 63 years)
Note: G1/2
Nickname
Seplis Sohn

Death January 7, 1826 (Age 74 years)
Note: G1/32; Hauptmann, 74 J.
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 9, 1749
1 year
elder sister
14 months
himself
Mother’s family with an unknown individual - View this family
mother
Johann Niederer + … … - View this family
himself
Family with Maria Salome Lutz - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 22, 1778, Gaissau, , Vorarlberg, Österreich
1 year
son
NN Niederer
Birth: March 9, 1779 27 29, Gaissau, , Vorarlberg, Österreich
Death: March 9, 1779, Gaissau, , Vorarlberg, Österreich
1 year
son
16 months
son
Hans Jakob Niederer
Birth: July 6, 1781 29 31, Gaissau, , Vorarlberg, Österreich
Death: April 10, 1786Nr. 65, Gaissau, , Vorarlberg, Österreich
2 years
son
14 months
son
Johann Georg Niederer
Birth: January 15, 1785 33 35Nr. 65, Gaissau, , Vorarlberg, Österreich
Death: January 15, 1785Nr. 65, Gaissau, , Vorarlberg, Österreich
1 year
son
Sebastian Niederer
Birth: January 12, 1786 34 36Nr. 65, Gaissau, , Vorarlberg, Österreich
Death:
13 months
son
Johann Jakob Niederer
Birth: February 25, 1787 35 37Nr. 65, Gaissau, , Vorarlberg, Österreich
Death: May 19, 1789Nr. 65, Gaissau, , Vorarlberg, Österreich
2 years
daughter
Maria Anna Niederer
Birth: August 4, 1789 37 39Nr. 65, Gaissau, , Vorarlberg, Österreich
Death: March 29, 1796, Gaissau, , Vorarlberg, Österreich
21 months
son
Johann Jakob Niederer
Birth: May 17, 1791 39 41Nr. 65, Gaissau, , Vorarlberg, Österreich
Death: August 24, 1791Nr. 65, Gaissau, , Vorarlberg, Österreich
17 months
son
Johann Jakob Vinzenz Niederer
Birth: October 27, 1792 41 43, Gaissau, , Vorarlberg, Österreich
Death: November 21, 1792Nr. 65, Gaissau, , Vorarlberg, Österreich
-10 years
son
Family with Maria Theresia Lutz - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 24, 1815, Gaissau, , Vorarlberg, Österreich
… … + Maria Salome Lutz - View this family
wife
NN NN + Maria Theresia Lutz - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: before 1815

Birth
H2/282
Marriage
H2/90
Marriage
G1/2
Death
G1/32; Hauptmann, 74 J.