Genealogie der Familie Leininger

Anna RuckenbauerAge: 70 years17781848

Name
Anna Ruckenbauer

Maria Anna Ruckenbauer

Name
Maria Anna Ruckenbauer
Type
birth name

Anna Strasser

Name
Anna Strasser
Type
married name
Birth March 12, 1778 30 29
Publication: 12.3.1778
Christening March 12, 1778
Godfather: Michael Ruckenbaueruncle
Godmother: Maria Anna Wallneraunt
Publication: 12.3.1778
MarriageAugustin StrasserView this family
July 12, 1813 (Age 35 years)
Note: Fol. 59
Residence 1813 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Theresia Strasser
February 20, 1816 (Age 37 years)
Note: Fol. 6
Birth of a daughter
#2
Susanna Strasser
August 12, 1817 (Age 39 years)
Note: Fol. 20
Birth of a son
#3
Franz Strasser
August 10, 1818 (Age 40 years)
Note: Fol. 31
Death of a husbandAugustin Strasser
January 2, 1822 (Age 43 years)
Note: um 6 Uhr Abends an Übersetzung des Krankheitsstoffes auf das Gehirn | Fol. 31
Marriage of a childJohann EibelTheresia StrasserView this family
October 31, 1836 (Age 58 years)
Note: Ro 42
Death September 13, 1848 (Age 70 years)
Note: um 3 Uhr Früh an Wassersucht | Fol. 105
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 15, 1771, Heiligenstadt, , Wien, Österreich
2 months
elder sister
Anna Maria Ruckenbauer
Birth: November 30, 1771 24 23Nr. 25, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Death: December 12, 1785Nr. 4, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
17 years
younger sister
Anna Maria Ruckabauer
Birth: January 26, 1789 41 40Nr. 4, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Death: February 12, 1789, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
-13 years
elder brother
8 years
younger brother
Augustin Ruckenbauer
Birth: June 16, 1783 35 34Nr. 4, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Death: June 23, 1852Nr. 74, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
-5 years
herself
-4 years
elder sister
Barbara Ruckenbauer
Birth: November 27, 1773 26 25Nr. 4, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Death: October 21, 1775Nr. 4, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
6 years
younger sister
Theresia Ruckenbauer
Birth: August 20, 1779 32 30Nr. 4, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Death: September 11, 1779Nr. 4, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
13 months
younger brother
Father’s family with an unknown individual - View this family
father
Mother’s family with an unknown individual - View this family
mother
… … + Anna Ruckenbauer - View this family
herself
Family with Augustin Strasser - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 12, 1813, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
3 years
daughter
Theresia Strasser
Birth: February 20, 1816 31 37Nr. 58, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Death: August 16, 1837Nr. 52, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
3 years
son
Franz Strasser
Birth: August 10, 1818 34 40Nr. 52, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Death: September 3, 1873Nr. 52, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
-1 years
daughter
Susanna Strasser
Birth: August 12, 1817 33 39Nr. 52, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Death: August 30, 1817Nr. 52, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Augustin Strasser + … … - View this family
husband
Augustin Strasser + Magdalena Biegler - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: September 30, 1805, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
15 months
step-son
Johann Strasser
Birth: December 22, 1806 22 33Nr. 68, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Death: August 11, 1874Nr. 69, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
4 years
step-daughter
Katharina Strasser
Birth: January 30, 1811 26 37Nr. 52, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Death: August 30, 1831Nr. 52, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
-3 years
step-son
Alois Strasser
Birth: April 19, 1808 23 34Nr. 68, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Death: April 23, 1808Nr. 68, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
14 months
step-daughter
Katharina Strasser
Birth: June 28, 1809 24 35Nr. 68, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Death: September 12, 1809Nr. 68, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
4 years
step-son
Georg Strasser
Birth: March 1, 1813 28 39Nr. 68, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Death: March 1, 1813Nr. 68, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich

BirthGeburt Maria Anna Rukabauer 1778; Band: Taufreg. Bd. V (1765-1786) S. 312-Mrz 1778
Publication: 12.3.1778
ChristeningGeburt Maria Anna Rukabauer 1778; Band: Taufreg. Bd. V (1765-1786) S. 312-Mrz 1778
Publication: 12.3.1778
Marriage
Fol. 59
Death
um 3 Uhr Früh an Wassersucht | Fol. 105