Genealogie der Familie Leininger

Johann SchredAge: 55 years17581813

Name
Johann Schred

Johann Schröd

Name
Johann Schröd
Type
birth name

Johann Schredt

Name
Johann Schredt
Birth May 23, 1758 29 37
Publication: 23.5.1758
Christening May 23, 1758
Publication: 23.5.1758
MarriageChristina HaasView this family
January 7, 1788 (Age 29 years)
Publication: 7.1.1788
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Maria Schredt
October 24, 1788 (Age 30 years)
Publication: 24.10.1788
Residence 1788 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a daughterAnna Maria Schredt
October 24, 1788 (Age 30 years)
Publication: 24.10.1788
Birth of a daughter
#2
Josefa Schred
April 7, 1790 (Age 31 years)
Note: Fol. 23
Birth of a daughter
#3
Josefa Schred
March 17, 1792 (Age 33 years)
Note: Fol. 31
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Maria Schred
November 4, 1793 (Age 35 years)
Note: Fol. 37
Birth of a son
#5
Kaspar Schred
March 17, 1795 (Age 36 years)
Publication: 17.3.1795
Occupation
Hauer
1795 (Age 36 years)

Christening of a sonKaspar Schred
March 17, 1795 (Age 36 years)
Publication: 17.3.1795
Birth of a son
#6
Johann Schred
December 15, 1796 (Age 38 years)
Publication: 15.12.1796
Christening of a sonJohann Schred
December 15, 1796 (Age 38 years)
Publication: 15.12.1796
Birth of a daughter
#7
Theresia Schred
July 5, 1798 (Age 40 years)
Note: Fol. 53
Birth of a daughter
#8
Christina Schred
February 2, 1800 (Age 41 years)
Publication: 2.2.1800
Christening of a daughterChristina Schred
February 2, 1800 (Age 41 years)
Publication: 2.2.1800
Birth of a son
#9
Josef Schred
July 10, 1802 (Age 44 years)
Publication: 10.7.1802
Christening of a sonJosef Schred
July 10, 1802 (Age 44 years)
Publication: 10.7.1802
ChristeningJosef Wagner
April 24, 1803 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a daughter
#10
Barbara Schred
March 9, 1804 (Age 45 years)
Publication: 9.3.1804
Christening of a daughterBarbara Schred
March 9, 1804 (Age 45 years)
Publication: 9.3.1804
MarriageKaspar KöttnerMaria EckmüllnerView this family
April 18, 1804 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a son
#11
Severin Schred
August 24, 1806 (Age 48 years)
Publication: 24.8.1806
Christening of a sonSeverin Schred
August 24, 1806 (Age 48 years)
Publication: 24.8.1806
MarriageJosef WagnerElisabeth HirschbergerView this family
November 5, 1806 (Age 48 years)
Residence 1806 (Age 47 years)
Birth of a daughter
#12
Eleonora Schred
December 5, 1808 (Age 50 years)
Publication: 5.12.1808
Residence 1808 (Age 49 years)
Christening of a daughterEleonora Schred
December 5, 1808 (Age 50 years)
Publication: 5.12.1808
Occupation
Hauer und Ortsarmenvater
between 1810 and 1813 (Age 51 years)

Death October 10, 1813 (Age 55 years)
Publication: 10.10.1813
Note: 1 Uhr Nachmittags an Übersetzung des Gichtstoffes auf die Brust
Burial October 12, 1813 (2 days after death)
Publication: 10.10.1813
Note: 10 Uhr Vormittags
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 15, 1750, Heiligenstadt, , Wien, Österreich
8 years
himself
-6 years
elder sister
Maria Theresia Schrödt
Birth: April 6, 1752 23 31, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Death: January 26, 1757, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
2 years
elder brother
10 years
younger brother
Leopold Schred
Birth: March 23, 1764 35 43, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Death: February 15, 1769, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
-7 years
elder brother
Andreas Severin Schröd
Birth: January 7, 1757 27 36, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Death: August 9, 1757, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Father’s family with an unknown individual - View this family
father
Mother’s family with an unknown individual - View this family
mother
Mother’s family with Anton Oswalt - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: January 30, 1746, Heiligenstadt, , Wien, Österreich
13 months
half-sister
Anna Maria Oswalt
Birth: March 5, 1747 30 26, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Death: March 10, 1747, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
17 months
half-brother
Mathias Oswald
Birth: August 8, 1748 31 28, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Death: August 21, 1756, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Johann Schred + … … - View this family
himself
Family with Christina Haas - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 7, 1788, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
6 years
daughter
3 years
son
-21 months
son
Kaspar Schred
Birth: March 17, 1795 36 30Nr. 49, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Death: September 26, 1815Nr. 38, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
-6 years
daughter
11 years
daughter
2 years
son
20 months
daughter
Barbara Schred
Birth: March 9, 1804 45 38Nr. 49, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Death: November 17, 1805Nr. 38, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
3 years
son
Severin Schred
Birth: August 24, 1806 48 41Nr. 34, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Death: April 12, 1862Nr. 167, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
2 years
daughter
-10 years
daughter
Theresia Schred
Birth: July 5, 1798 40 33Nr. 49, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Death: November 23, 1805Nr. 38, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
-8 years
daughter
Josefa Schred
Birth: April 7, 1790 31 25Nr. 49, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
Death: January 26, 1791Nr. 49, Grinzing, , Wien, Österreich
23 months
daughter
… … + Christina Haas - View this family
wife

Death
1 Uhr Nachmittags an Übersetzung des Gichtstoffes auf die Brust
Burial
10 Uhr Vormittags